35'
NC
47'
NC
77'
NC
- Claros
- Seco
- Débil
0
45
90
16 min
35 min
Gol encajado
38 min
Tarjeta amarilla
46 min
47 min
Gol encajado
63 min
Gol marcado
67 min
Tarjeta amarilla
68 min
Tarjeta amarilla
70 min
77 min
Gol encajado
80 min
Tarjeta amarilla
84 min
Tarjeta amarilla
88 min
Gol marcado
SEMINARIO
Césped artificial
17:30 - 3 de febrero de 2018
Árbitro central: %%REFEREE%%
GARCIA DEL SOL, MARCOS
GARCIA DEL SOL, MARCOS
NC
120 espectadores
JUGADOR DEL PARTIDO
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
ESTATISTICAS EQUIPO
ULTIMOS PARTIDOS
CLASIFICACIONES
Jornada 38 (20-05-2018) | ||||||||||
POS | EQU | PTOS | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | ULT | |
1 | COL. SAN PEDRO | 98 | 38 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 142 | 57 | G G E G G | |
2 | PENYA ARRABAL "C" | 93 | 38 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 134 | 51 | E G E P G | |
3 | PLATGES DE CALVIA "B" | 90 | 38 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 148 | 32 | G G G G G | |
4 | SP. SANT MARÇAL | 84 | 38 | 27 | 3 | 8 | 139 | 69 | G G G P G | |
5 | ESPORLES | 74 | 38 | 23 | 5 | 10 | 83 | 45 | G E P G G | |
6 | CAMPOS | 73 | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 107 | 69 | G P G G P | |
7 | PORTO CRISTO | 69 | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 61 | 57 | G G P P G | |
8 | INDEPENDIENTE C/R | 65 | 38 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 145 | 118 | P P P P G | |
9 | ANDRATX | 55 | 38 | 17 | 4 | 17 | 80 | 71 | P P G G P | |
10 | JUVENTUD U.D.S.O. "B" | 50 | 38 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 81 | 86 | G P E G P | |
11 | MARIA DE LA SALUT | 49 | 38 | 15 | 4 | 19 | 75 | 97 | G P P G P | |
12 | COLLERENSE | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 62 | 114 | P G P P P | |
13 | ES PLA | 40 | 38 | 12 | 4 | 22 | 68 | 107 | P G P G P | |
14 | LA UNION "B" | 38 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 24 | 56 | 108 | P P P P G | |
15 | ATº MARRATXÍ | 37 | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 53 | 96 | E P P E G | |
16 | VALLDEMOSSA ATº | 37 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 78 | 141 | P E P E G P | |
17 | CARDASSAR | 35 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 56 | 108 | P G G P G | |
18 | RTVº LA VICTORIA | 30 | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 62 | 95 | P G G E P | |
19 | SAN CAYETANO | 30 | 38 | 9 | 3 | 26 | 70 | 141 | G G G P P | |
20 | ROTLET MOLINAR | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 38 | P P P P P | |
RESULTADOS | ||||||||||
INDEPENDIENTE C/R 10 - 5 ES PLA | LA UNION "B" 3 - 1 CAMPOS | |||||||||
PENYA ARRABAL "C" 3 - 0 ANDRATX | SAN CAYETANO 0 - 4 PLATGES DE CALVIA "B" | |||||||||
ROTLET-MOLINAR 0 - 1 COL. SAN PEDRO | SP. SANT MARÇAL 5 - 3 MARIA DE LA SALUT | |||||||||
VALLDEMOSSA ATº 2 - 3 ESPORLES | PORTO CRISTO 3 - 1 COLLERENSE | |||||||||
ATº MARRATXÍ 2 - 1 JUVENTUD U.D.S.O. "B" | CARDASSAR 1 - 0 RTVº LA VICTORIA |
guardametas
defensores
centrocampistas
delanteros
Otro
D G
S R
I S
S S
F M
J A
I M
J M
K C
D L
( M
SUPLENTES
CITA
NC
NC
Comentarios