29'
NC
33'
NC
- Cubierto
- Seco
- Débil
0
45
90
20 min
Gol marcado
Tarjeta amarilla
29 min
Gol encajado
33 min
Gol encajado
46 min
53 min
55 min
Tarjeta amarilla
56 min
58 min
60 min
Tarjeta amarilla
70 min
Tarjeta amarilla
78 min
Tarjeta amarilla
81 min
Tarjeta amarilla
88 min
Tarjeta amarilla
89 min
Gol marcado
VALLDEMOSSA
Césped artificial
17:30 - 26 de noviembre de 2017
Árbitro central: %%REFEREE%%
VARGAS ASTILLEROS, MIGUEL
VARGAS ASTILLEROS, MIGUEL
NC
80 espectadores
JUGADOR DEL PARTIDO
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
ESTATISTICAS EQUIPO
ULTIMOS PARTIDOS
CLASIFICACIONES
Jornada 38 (20-05-2018) | ||||||||||
POS | EQU | PTOS | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | ULT | |
1 | COL. SAN PEDRO | 98 | 38 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 142 | 57 | G G E G G | |
2 | PENYA ARRABAL "C" | 93 | 38 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 134 | 51 | E G E P G | |
3 | PLATGES DE CALVIA "B" | 90 | 38 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 148 | 32 | G G G G G | |
4 | SP. SANT MARÇAL | 84 | 38 | 27 | 3 | 8 | 139 | 69 | G G G P G | |
5 | ESPORLES | 74 | 38 | 23 | 5 | 10 | 83 | 45 | G E P G G | |
6 | CAMPOS | 73 | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 107 | 69 | G P G G P | |
7 | PORTO CRISTO | 69 | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 61 | 57 | G G P P G | |
8 | INDEPENDIENTE C/R | 65 | 38 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 145 | 118 | P P P P G | |
9 | ANDRATX | 55 | 38 | 17 | 4 | 17 | 80 | 71 | P P G G P | |
10 | JUVENTUD U.D.S.O. "B" | 50 | 38 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 81 | 86 | G P E G P | |
11 | MARIA DE LA SALUT | 49 | 38 | 15 | 4 | 19 | 75 | 97 | G P P G P | |
12 | COLLERENSE | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 62 | 114 | P G P P P | |
13 | ES PLA | 40 | 38 | 12 | 4 | 22 | 68 | 107 | P G P G P | |
14 | LA UNION "B" | 38 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 24 | 56 | 108 | P P P P G | |
15 | ATº MARRATXÍ | 37 | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 53 | 96 | E P P E G | |
16 | VALLDEMOSSA ATº | 37 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 78 | 141 | P E P E G P | |
17 | CARDASSAR | 35 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 56 | 108 | P G G P G | |
18 | RTVº LA VICTORIA | 30 | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 62 | 95 | P G G E P | |
19 | SAN CAYETANO | 30 | 38 | 9 | 3 | 26 | 70 | 141 | G G G P P | |
20 | ROTLET MOLINAR | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 38 | P P P P P | |
RESULTADOS | ||||||||||
INDEPENDIENTE C/R 10 - 5 ES PLA | LA UNION "B" 3 - 1 CAMPOS | |||||||||
PENYA ARRABAL "C" 3 - 0 ANDRATX | SAN CAYETANO 0 - 4 PLATGES DE CALVIA "B" | |||||||||
ROTLET-MOLINAR 0 - 1 COL. SAN PEDRO | SP. SANT MARÇAL 5 - 3 MARIA DE LA SALUT | |||||||||
VALLDEMOSSA ATº 2 - 3 ESPORLES | PORTO CRISTO 3 - 1 COLLERENSE | |||||||||
ATº MARRATXÍ 2 - 1 JUVENTUD U.D.S.O. "B" | CARDASSAR 1 - 0 RTVº LA VICTORIA |
guardametas
defensores
centrocampistas
delanteros
Otro
D G
I S
S S
F M
J A
I M
J M
K C
D L
J M
( M
SUPLENTES
CITA
NC
NC
Comentarios