4
1
9'
NC
82'
NC
- Soleado
- Seco
- Débil
0
45
90
9 min
Gol encajado
22 min
Tarjeta amarilla
BUSTOS , ROLANDO M ENTRENADOR
34 min
Tarjeta amarilla
46 min
48 min
56 min
63 min
68 min
Tarjeta amarilla
75 min
Tarjeta roja
77 min
Tarjeta amarilla
82 min
Gol encajado
17:30 - 14 de octubre de 2017
Árbitro central: %%REFEREE%%
GIRELA GOMEZ, ALAN NAHUEL
GIRELA GOMEZ, ALAN NAHUEL
NC
60 espectadores
JUGADOR DEL PARTIDO
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
ESTATISTICAS EQUIPO
ULTIMOS PARTIDOS
CLASIFICACIONES
Jornada 38 (20-05-2018) | ||||||||||
POS | EQU | PTOS | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | ULT | |
1 | COL. SAN PEDRO | 98 | 38 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 142 | 57 | G G E G G | |
2 | PENYA ARRABAL "C" | 93 | 38 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 134 | 51 | E G E P G | |
3 | PLATGES DE CALVIA "B" | 90 | 38 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 148 | 32 | G G G G G | |
4 | SP. SANT MARÇAL | 84 | 38 | 27 | 3 | 8 | 139 | 69 | G G G P G | |
5 | ESPORLES | 74 | 38 | 23 | 5 | 10 | 83 | 45 | G E P G G | |
6 | CAMPOS | 73 | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 107 | 69 | G P G G P | |
7 | PORTO CRISTO | 69 | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 61 | 57 | G G P P G | |
8 | INDEPENDIENTE C/R | 65 | 38 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 145 | 118 | P P P P G | |
9 | ANDRATX | 55 | 38 | 17 | 4 | 17 | 80 | 71 | P P G G P | |
10 | JUVENTUD U.D.S.O. "B" | 50 | 38 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 81 | 86 | G P E G P | |
11 | MARIA DE LA SALUT | 49 | 38 | 15 | 4 | 19 | 75 | 97 | G P P G P | |
12 | COLLERENSE | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 62 | 114 | P G P P P | |
13 | ES PLA | 40 | 38 | 12 | 4 | 22 | 68 | 107 | P G P G P | |
14 | LA UNION "B" | 38 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 24 | 56 | 108 | P P P P G | |
15 | ATº MARRATXÍ | 37 | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 53 | 96 | E P P E G | |
16 | VALLDEMOSSA ATº | 37 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 78 | 141 | P E P E G P | |
17 | CARDASSAR | 35 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 56 | 108 | P G G P G | |
18 | RTVº LA VICTORIA | 30 | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 62 | 95 | P G G E P | |
19 | SAN CAYETANO | 30 | 38 | 9 | 3 | 26 | 70 | 141 | G G G P P | |
20 | ROTLET MOLINAR | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 38 | P P P P P | |
RESULTADOS | ||||||||||
INDEPENDIENTE C/R 10 - 5 ES PLA | LA UNION "B" 3 - 1 CAMPOS | |||||||||
PENYA ARRABAL "C" 3 - 0 ANDRATX | SAN CAYETANO 0 - 4 PLATGES DE CALVIA "B" | |||||||||
ROTLET-MOLINAR 0 - 1 COL. SAN PEDRO | SP. SANT MARÇAL 5 - 3 MARIA DE LA SALUT | |||||||||
VALLDEMOSSA ATº 2 - 3 ESPORLES | PORTO CRISTO 3 - 1 COLLERENSE | |||||||||
ATº MARRATXÍ 2 - 1 JUVENTUD U.D.S.O. "B" | CARDASSAR 1 - 0 RTVº LA VICTORIA |
guardametas
defensores
centrocampistas
delanteros
Otro
Dirigentes
D G
S R
I S
S S
C F
P A
A F
F M
J A
I M
D L
SUPLENTES
CITA
NC
NC
Comentarios