19'
NC
28'
NC
29'
NC
38'
NC
- Soleado
- Seco
- Débil
0
45
90
19 min
Gol encajado
23 min
Tarjeta amarilla
28 min
Gol encajado
29 min
Gol encajado
38 min
Gol encajado
Tarjeta amarilla
46 min
54 min
56 min
Tarjeta amarilla
59 min
73 min
Gol marcado
81 min
Tarjeta amarilla
83 min
Gol marcado
MUN. SON CAULELLAS
Césped artificial
19:00 - 22 de abril de 2018
Árbitro central: %%REFEREE%%
SUAU GUAL, EMILKAR DUBIER
SUAU GUAL, EMILKAR DUBIER
NC
90 espectadores
JUGADOR DEL PARTIDO
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
- NC
ESTATISTICAS EQUIPO
ULTIMOS PARTIDOS
CLASIFICACIONES
Jornada 38 (20-05-2018) | ||||||||||
POS | EQU | PTOS | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | ULT | |
1 | COL. SAN PEDRO | 98 | 38 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 142 | 57 | G G E G G | |
2 | PENYA ARRABAL "C" | 93 | 38 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 134 | 51 | E G E P G | |
3 | PLATGES DE CALVIA "B" | 90 | 38 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 148 | 32 | G G G G G | |
4 | SP. SANT MARÇAL | 84 | 38 | 27 | 3 | 8 | 139 | 69 | G G G P G | |
5 | ESPORLES | 74 | 38 | 23 | 5 | 10 | 83 | 45 | G E P G G | |
6 | CAMPOS | 73 | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 107 | 69 | G P G G P | |
7 | PORTO CRISTO | 69 | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 61 | 57 | G G P P G | |
8 | INDEPENDIENTE C/R | 65 | 38 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 145 | 118 | P P P P G | |
9 | ANDRATX | 55 | 38 | 17 | 4 | 17 | 80 | 71 | P P G G P | |
10 | JUVENTUD U.D.S.O. "B" | 50 | 38 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 81 | 86 | G P E G P | |
11 | MARIA DE LA SALUT | 49 | 38 | 15 | 4 | 19 | 75 | 97 | G P P G P | |
12 | COLLERENSE | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 62 | 114 | P G P P P | |
13 | ES PLA | 40 | 38 | 12 | 4 | 22 | 68 | 107 | P G P G P | |
14 | LA UNION "B" | 38 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 24 | 56 | 108 | P P P P G | |
15 | ATº MARRATXÍ | 37 | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 53 | 96 | E P P E G | |
16 | VALLDEMOSSA ATº | 37 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 78 | 141 | P E P E G P | |
17 | CARDASSAR | 35 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 56 | 108 | P G G P G | |
18 | RTVº LA VICTORIA | 30 | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 62 | 95 | P G G E P | |
19 | SAN CAYETANO | 30 | 38 | 9 | 3 | 26 | 70 | 141 | G G G P P | |
20 | ROTLET MOLINAR | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 38 | P P P P P | |
RESULTADOS | ||||||||||
INDEPENDIENTE C/R 10 - 5 ES PLA | LA UNION "B" 3 - 1 CAMPOS | |||||||||
PENYA ARRABAL "C" 3 - 0 ANDRATX | SAN CAYETANO 0 - 4 PLATGES DE CALVIA "B" | |||||||||
ROTLET-MOLINAR 0 - 1 COL. SAN PEDRO | SP. SANT MARÇAL 5 - 3 MARIA DE LA SALUT | |||||||||
VALLDEMOSSA ATº 2 - 3 ESPORLES | PORTO CRISTO 3 - 1 COLLERENSE | |||||||||
ATº MARRATXÍ 2 - 1 JUVENTUD U.D.S.O. "B" | CARDASSAR 1 - 0 RTVº LA VICTORIA |
guardametas
defensores
centrocampistas
delanteros
Otro
D G
D R
S R
I S
F M
J A
I M
J M
D L
S P
( M
SUPLENTES
CITA
NC
NC
Comentarios